counter Back to top
Bell Schedules
Regular Day Bell Schedule
Bus Arrival : 7:00AM
Bus Departure: 1:48PM

Description / Section Start Time End Time Length
Breakfast 7:00 AM 7:15 AM 15 min
Period 1 7:19 AM 8:05 AM 46 min
Period 2 8:09 AM 8:52 AM 43 min
Period 3 8:56 AM 9:39 AM 43 min
Period 4 9:43 AM 10:26 AM 43 min
Period 5 10:30 AM 11:13 AM 43 min
Period 6 11:17 AM 12:00 PM 43 min
Period 7 12:04 PM 12:47 PM 43 min
Period 8 12:51 PM 1:38 PM 47 min
Early Dismissal Bell Schedule
Bus Arrival: 7:00AM
Bus Departure: 11:29PM
Description / Section Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 7:19 AM 7:47 AM 28 min
Period 2 7:51 AM 8:17 AM 26 min
Period 3 8:21 AM 8:47 AM 26 min
Period 4 8:51 AM 9:17 AM 26 min
Period 5 9:21 AM 9:47 AM 26 min
Period 6 9:51 AM 10:17 AM 26 min
Period 7 10:21 AM 10:47 AM 26 min
Period 8 10:51 AM 11:19 AM 28 min
Two Hour Delay Bell Schedule
Bus Arrival: 9:00AM
Bus Departure: 1:43PM
Description / Section Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 9:15 AM 9:46 AM 31 min
Period 2 9:50 AM 10:18 AM 28 min
Period 3 10:22 AM 10:50 AM 28 min
Period 4 10:54 AM 11:22 AM 28 min
Period 5 11:26 AM 11:54 AM 28 min
Period 6 11:58 AM 12:26 PM 28 min
Period 7 12:30 PM 12:58 PM 28 min
Period 8 1:02 PM 1:33 PM 31 min
Homeroom Dat Bell Schedule
Bus Arrival: 7:00AM
Bus Departure: 1:48PM
Description / Section Start Time End Time Length
Breakfast 7:00 AM 7:15 AM 15 min
Period 1 7:19 AM 7:59 AM 40 min
HR 8:03 AM 8:21 AM 18 min
Period 2 8:25 AM 9:06 AM 41 min
Period 3 9:10 AM 9:51 AM 41 min
Period 4 9:55 AM 10:36 AM 41 min
Period 5 10:40 AM 11:21 AM 41 min
Period 6 11:25 AM 12:06 PM 41 min
Period 7 12:10 PM 12:51 PM 41 min
Period 8 12:55 PM 1:38 PM 43 min